भूपेश बघेल Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
माला राज्य लक्ष्मी शाह Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
हरसिमरत कौर बादल Bathinda (Punjab)
राजीव प्रताप रूडी Saran (Bihar)
सीपी जोशी Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
आनंद शर्मा Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
अर्जुन मुंडा Khunti(ST) (Jharkhand)
तेजस्वी सूर्या Bangalore South (Karnataka)
स्वामी सुमेधानंद सरस्वती Sikar (Rajasthan)
एनी राजा Wayanad (Kerala)
किरण रिजिजू Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)
उज्ज्वल निकम Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
राजमाता अमृता राय Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
अन्नामलाई Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)
अखिलेश यादव Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
अरुण गोविल Meerut (Uttar Pradesh)
दिग्विजय सिंह Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
नरेन्द्र मोदी Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
ज्योतिदित्य सिंधिया Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
राजीव रंजन सिंह उर्फ ललन सिंह Munger (Bihar)
फग्गन सिंह कुलस्ते Mandla(ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
जीतनराम मांझी Gaya(SC) (Bihar)
संबित पात्रा Puri (Odisha)
कनिमोझी Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
मनोहर लाल खट्टर Karnal (Haryana)
सीता सोरेन Dumka(ST) (Jharkhand)
गिरिराज सिंह (Bihar)
कुमारी शैलजा Sirsa(SC) (Haryana)
चिराग पासवान Hajipur(SC) (Bihar)
कैलाश चौधरी Barmer (Rajasthan)
सुनेत्रा पवार Baramati (Maharashtra)
केएल शर्मा Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
तमिलिसाई सौंदरराजन Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
त्रिवेन्द्र सिंह रावत Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
डॉ. मंजूनाथ Bangalore Rural (Karnataka)
दीपेन्द्र सिंह हुड्डा Rohtak (Haryana)
राहुल गांधी Wayanad (Kerala)
अमित शाह Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
स्मृति ईरानी Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
शिवराज सिंह चौहान Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
युसूफ पठान Baharampur (West Bengal)
असदुद्दीन ओवैसी Hyderabad (Telangana)
माधवी लता Hyderabad (Telangana)
नवनीत राणा Amravati (Maharashtra)
कंगना रनौत Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
डिम्पल यादव Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh)
गोविंदा Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
रवि किशन Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
मनोज तिवारी North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
उमर अब्दुल्ला Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
महबूबा मुफ्ती Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir)
डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
लल्लू सिंह Ayodhya (Uttar Pradesh)
गीता कोड़ा Singhbhum(ST) (Jharkhand)
जितिन प्रसाद Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
गजेन्द्र सिंह शेखावत Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
सुरेश गोपी Thrissur (Kerala)
साध्वी निरंजन ज्योति Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
हिमाद्री सिंह Shahdol (Madhya Pradesh)
सीआर पाटिल Navsari (Gujarat)
बिप्लब कुमार देब Tripura West (Tripura)
शत्रुघ्न सिन्हा Asansol (West Bengal)
साक्षी महाराज Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)
कृपाशंकर सिंह Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
डॉ. ज्योति मिर्धा Nagaur (Rajasthan)
हेमा मालिनी Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
बांसुरी स्वराज New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
सोमनाथ भारती New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
सौमित्र खान Bishnupur(SC) (West Bengal)
दिनेश लाल यादव 'निरहुआ' Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
लॉकेट चटर्जी Hooghly (West Bengal)
शंकर लालवानी Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
संजीव बालियान Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
अर्जुनराम मेघवाल Bikaner(SC) (Rajasthan)
.पवन सिंह Karakat (Bihar)
शिवपाल सिंह यादव Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
अधीर रंजन चौधरी Baharampur (West Bengal)
सुप्रिया सुले Baramati (Maharashtra)
रोहिणी आचार्य Saran (Bihar)
रविन्द्र सिंह भाटी Barmer (Rajasthan)
राजीव चंद्रशेखर Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
शशि थरूर Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
वाईएस शर्मिला रेड्‍डी Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
मनसुख मांडविया Porbandar (Gujarat)
अजय मिश्रा टेनी Lalganj(SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
निशिथ प्रमाणिक Coochbehar (West Bengal)
पंकजा मुंडे Beed (Maharashtra)
निशिकांत दुबे Godda (Jharkhand)
अनुराग ठाकुर Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)
दुष्यंत सिंह Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan)
शोभा करंदलाजे Bangalore North (Karnataka)
नकुल नाथ Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
परषोत्तम रूपाला Rajkot (Gujarat)
राजनाथ सिंह Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)
महुआ मोइत्रा Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
सरोज पांडे Korba (Chhattisgarh)
विक्रमादित्य सिंह Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
कन्हैया कुमार North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)